Evening & Weekend Bookings

MONDAYS

Laura Green Yoga | 18.00-19.00 | Room 20

Mayflower Musical Youth Theatre18.00-19.45 | Room 102

Football training (private booking) | 18.00-19:00 | Sports Hall

GCSE English | 18.00-19.00 | Sports hall

GCSE Maths |18.00- 19:45 | Room 102

Orchard Yoga | 18.15-19:30 | Room 105

Living Yoga with Stella | 18.15-19.45 | Room 202

Karen Sanchez 18:45 – 20:45 |  Room 402

Love Soul Choir | 19.00-21.30 | Room 20

John Bareham 19.00 – 20.00 | Sports Hall

Sing Now Choir 19:15 – 21:45 | Main Hall

Community Choir | 19.30 – 22:00 | Room 105

Southampton Art Society19.30-21.30 |  Room 245

Graham Walters | 20.00-21.00 | Sports hall

Simon Davies | 21.00-22.00 | Sports hall

 

TUESDAYS

Southampton Youth Brass Band | 16:45-19.15 | Room 20

Mayflower Musical Youth Theatre | 18.00-21.30 | Room 102

GCSE Maths | 18.00-20.00 |  Room 227

Esso One Exizes18.00-19.00Room 34

Italian Class with Francesca Bandini | 19.00-20.00  | Room 114

City of Southampton Orchestra  |19.00-22.00  | Main Hall

Lordshill Road Runners  | 18:15 – 18:45 |  Car Park

Clock & Watch Repair | 19.00-21.00 | Room 57

Fitsteps  |19.00-20.00 | Room 202

Yogarise19.15-20.45 | Room 402

Roke Manor | 19.15 – 20.45 | Sports Hall

 

WEDNESDAYS

Walid Kabiri Volleyball | 18.00 – 20.00 | Sports Hall

Bournemouth Symphony Orchestra | 18.00 – 22.00 | Main Hall

University of Southampton Boxing Club | 18.00-20.00 | Boxing Gym

Yogarise | 18:30-21:15 | Room 402

Mayflower Theatre | 18.30-21:30 | Room 102

Izazul Rashid | 20.00 – 21.00 | Sports Hall

David Stacey 5-a-side | 21.00-22.00 | Sports Hall

 

THURSDAYS

Southampton Wind Band | 16.15-18:45 | Main Hall

Sound Pop Academy | 17.30-18:30Room 20

Martial Arts with Ajitu Capoeira | 17:30-18:30 Room 402

Laura Green Yoga17.45-20.00 | Room 102

Hampshire CKD18.00-20.00 | Sports Hall

Avenue Badminton |18.00-20.00 | Sports Hall (with 034)

GCSE English | 18.00-20.00 | Room 66

Italian Class with Francesca Bandini | 18:30-20:00 | Room 114

Martial Arts with Ajitu Capoeira | 18:30-19:30 Room 402

Mum Dance LTD | 19:30-20:30 | Room 20

The Lindy Club19.45-23.00 | Main Hall

The Lindy Club20.15-21.15 | Room 102

Southampton Stars Volleyball | 20.15-22.15 | Sports Hall

 

FRIDAYS

Southside AFC (Under 10’s) | 18:00-19:00 | Sports Hall

Southampton Youth Concert Sinfonia | 18:15-21:15 | Main Hall

Walid Kabiri Volleyball | 19:00-21:00 | Sports Hall

 

SATURDAYS

Rugbytots South Hampshire LLP08.30-11.00 | Sports Hall

Southampton Youth Orchestra | 09.15-12.45 | Main Hall

SLIC FC 09.15-12.30 | South Pitch

Theatretrain Southampton 9.30 – 10.30 | Room 202

Theatretrain Southampton 9.30 – 13.00 | Room 20

Theatretrain Southampton 10.00-13.00 | Room 102

Theatretrain Southampton 10.00-13.00 | Room 105

Theatretrain Southampton 10.00-13.00 | Room 96

Open University 10.00-13.00 | Room 402

Worldwide Church of God  | 11.00-14.00 | Room 245

Hampshire CKD11.00-12.00 | Sports Hall

Open University 10.00-13.00 | Room 401

Open University 10.00-13.00 | Room 403

SUNDAYS

Life Church Soton  | 8.30-13.30 | Main Hall

Life Church Soton  | 8.30-13.30 | Cafe

Rugbytots South Hampshire LLP | 9:15-11:00 | Sports Hall

Life Church Soton  | 9.30-13.00 | Room 20

Life Church Soton  | 9.30-13.00 | Room 114

Life Church Soton  | 9.30-13.00 | Room 117

Life Church Soton  | 9.30-13.00 | Room 115

Lisa F-A Theatre for Life | 10.00-13.00 | Studio 2

Lisa F-A Theatre for Life | 10.00-13.00 | Room 105

AFC Mayflower | 10.30-12.30 | South Pitch

Southampton Unicycle Hockey Team | 11.00-12.00 | Sports Hall