Evening & Weekend Bookings

MONDAYS

Laura Green Yoga18.00-19.00 | Room 20

Mayflower Musical Youth Theatre | 18.00-19.45 | Room 102

Saints Foundation | 18.00-19:00 | Sports Hall

GCSE English | 18.00-20.00 room 227

GCSE Maths |18.00-20.00 room 227

Orchard Yoga | 18.15-19:30 | Room 105

Pilates | 18:45 – 20:45 | Room 402

Love Soul Choir | 19.00-21.30 | Room 20

John Bareham 19.00 – 20.00 | Sports Hall

Sing Now Choir 19:15 – 21:45 | Main Hall

Southampton Art Society | 19.30-21.30 | Room 245

Graham Walters | 20.00-21.00 | Sports hall

Simon Davies | 21.00-22.00 | Sports hall


TUESDAYS

Southampton Youth Brass Band | 16:45-19.15 | Room 20

Mayflower Musical Youth Theatre | 18.00-21.30 | Room 102

GCSE Maths | 18.00-20.00 | Room 227

Esso One Exizes| 18.00-19.00 | Sports Hall

Italian Class with Francesca Bandini | 19.00-20.00 | Room 114

City of Southampton Orchestra  |19.00-22.00 | Main Hall

Lordshill Road Runners  19.00-20.00 Sports hall

Clock & Watch Repair | 19.00-21.00 | Room 57

Yogarise | 19.15-20.45 | Room 402

Zen Yoga | 19.15 – 20.15 | Room 20

Roke Manor | 20.00-22.00 | Sports Hall


WEDNESDAYS

Bournemouth Symphony Orchestra | 18.00 – 22.00 | Main Hall

University of Southampton Boxing Club | 18.00 – 20.00 | Boxing Gym

Italian Class with Francesca Bandini | 18:15 – 21:15 | Room 114

Yogarise | 18:30 – 21:15 | Room 402

South Coast Bhangra | 19.00 – 20.00 | Room 202/203

Women into Wellness | 19.45 – 21.15 | Room 20

Izazul Rashid | 20.00 – 21.00 | Sports Hall

David Stacey 5-a-side | 21.00 – 22.00 | Sports Hall


THURSDAYS

Southampton Wind Band | 16.15-18:45 | Main Hall

Sound Pop Academy 17.30-18:30 | Room 20

Martial Arts with Ajitu Capoeira | 17:30-19.30 Room 402

Laura Green Yoga | 17.45-20.00 | Room 102

Hampshire CKD | 18.00-20.00 | Sports Hall

Avenue Badminton |18.00-20.00 | Sports Hall (with 034)

GCSE English | 18.00-20.00 | Room 66

Soul Sounds Choir | 19.00-21.00 | Room 105

Mum Dance LTD | 19:30-20:30 | Room 20

The Lindy Club | 19.45-23.00 | Main Hall

Southampton Stars Volleyball | 20.15-22.15 | Sports Hall


FRIDAYS

Funk Street | 17.30-18.30 | Room 402/404

Southampton Youth Concert Sinfonia | 18:15-21:15 | Main Hall

Walid Kabiri Volleyball | 19:00-21:00 | Sports Hall


SATURDAYS

Rugbytots | 08.30-11.00 | Sports Hall

Southampton Youth Orchestra | 09.15-12.45 | Main Hall

SLIC FC 09.15-12.30 | South Pitch

Theatretrain Southampton 9.30 – 10.30 | Room Various

Open University 10.00-13.00 | Various

Worldwide Church of God  | 11.00-14.00 | Room 245

Hampshire CKD | 11.00-12.00 | Sports Hall

SUNDAYS

Life Church Soton  | 8.30-13.30 | Main Hall

Rugbytots | 9:15-11:00 | Sports Hall

AFC Mayflower | 10.30-12.30 | South Pitch

Southampton Unicycle Hockey Team | 11.00-12.00 | Sports Hall